Embajadores

Nuestro Equipo de Probadores

Alpinismo

Carlos Soria
Carlos Soria
Alpinismo
Òscar Cadiach
Òscar Cadiach
Alpinismo
Sergi Mingote
Sergi Mingote
Alpinismo
João Garcia
João Garcia
Alpinismo
Mikel Zabalza
Mikel Zabalza
Alpinismo
Jordi Corominas
Jordi Corominas
Alpinismo
Marc Torralles
Marc Torralles
Alpinismo
Oriol Baró
Oriol Baró
Alpinismo
Roger Cararach
Roger Cararach
Alpinismo
Chus Lago
Chus Lago
Alpinismo
Juan Vallejo
Juan Vallejo
Alpinismo
Iker Madoz
Iker Madoz
Alpinismo
Ángel Luis Salamanca
Ángel Luis Salamanca
Alpinismo
Jonathan Larrañaga
Jonathan Larrañaga
Alpinismo
Joan Quintana
Joan Quintana
Alpinismo
Cecilia Buil
Cecilia Buil
Alpinismo
Pablo Rodríguez
Pablo Rodríguez
Alpinismo
Mariona Aubert
Mariona Aubert
Alpinismo
Xavi Llongueras
Xavi Llongueras
Alpinismo
Gerard Van Den Berg
Gerard Van Den Berg
Alpinismo
Staff Refugi Colomina
Staff Refugi Colomina
Alpinismo

Escalada

Pedro Cifuentes
Pedro Cifuentes
Escalada
Álvaro Lafuente
Álvaro Lafuente
Escalada
David Palmada "Pelut"
David Palmada "Pelut"
Escalada
Manu Córdova
Manu Córdova
Escalada
Toni Bonet
Toni Bonet
Escalada
Ekaitz Maiz
Ekaitz Maiz
Escalada
Daniel Fuertes
Daniel Fuertes
Escalada
Luis Alfonso Felix
Luis Alfonso Felix
Escalada
Toni Arbonés
Toni Arbonés
Escalada
Juan Pipo Gil
Juan Pipo Gil
Escalada
Carlos González Santos
Carlos González Santos
Escalada
Urko Carmona
Urko Carmona
Escalada
Helena Alemán
Helena Alemán
Escalada
Josep Maria Esquirol
Josep Maria Esquirol
Escalada

Carrera de Montaña

Joel Jaile
Joel Jaile
Carrera de Montaña
Maite Maiora
Maite Maiora
Carrera de Montaña
Javi Domínguez
Javi Domínguez
Carrera de Montaña
Uxue Fraile
Uxue Fraile
Carrera de Montaña
Julio Cernuda
Julio Cernuda
Carrera de Montaña
David López Castán
David López Castán
Carrera de Montaña
Núria Domínguez
Núria Domínguez
Carrera de Montaña
Pablo Criado
Pablo Criado
Carrera de Montaña
Eli Gordón
Eli Gordón
Carrera de Montaña
Montse Martínez Guerrero
Montse Martínez Guerrero
Carrera de Montaña
Albert Jorquera
Albert Jorquera
Carrera de Montaña
Carlos García Prieto
Carlos García Prieto
Carrera de Montaña
Raúl García Castán
Raúl García Castán
Carrera de Montaña
Manu Hurtado
Manu Hurtado
Carrera de Montaña
Virginia Pérez Mesonero
Virginia Pérez Mesonero
Carrera de Montaña
Marta Riba
Marta Riba
Carrera de Montaña
Dani Osanz
Dani Osanz
Carrera de Montaña
Igone Campos
Igone Campos
Carrera de Montaña
Iván Camps
Iván Camps
Carrera de Montaña
Simon Gfeller
Simon Gfeller
Carrera de Montaña

Bicicleta de Montaña

Martín Campoy
Martín Campoy
Bicicleta de Montaña
Sergi Fernàndez
Sergi Fernàndez
Bicicleta de Montaña
Amélia Herrero
Amélia Herrero
Bicicleta de Montaña

Esquí

Team SKIMO FEDME
Team SKIMO FEDME
Esquí
Ricardo Montoro
Ricardo Montoro
Esquí
Jorge Saura
Jorge Saura
Esquí
Mireia Miró
Mireia Miró
Esquí
Júlia Casanovas
Júlia Casanovas
Esquí
Nahia Quincoces
Nahia Quincoces
Esquí

Fotografia

David Munilla
David Munilla
Fotografia
Oscar Domínguez
Oscar Domínguez
Fotografia

Diversos

Àlex Pella
Àlex Pella
Nautica